Max Ya

Character Information
Name Max Ya
Level 70
Title Boss Slayer
Last online about 14 hours ago
Born October 09, 2026
Recent character kills and deaths
Rip Dela killed Max Ya - about 17 hours ago
Agkalimero and Max Ya killed Fraco De - about 17 hours ago
Max Ya and Eo Oppenheimer killed Fraco De - about 17 hours ago
Eo Oppenheimer killed Max Ya - about 17 hours ago
Theus Rt killed Max Ya - 1 day ago
Evil Lost Il killed Max Ya - 3 days ago
Eo Samael Ezz killed Max Ya - 3 days ago
Siuen killed Max Ya - 3 days ago

Search for a character

2017 Rucoy Online
Privacy Policy