Only Melee Xiii

Character Information
Name Only Melee Xiii
Level 165
Guild The Galactic Spirit
Title PvP Master IV Ultra Rare
Last online about 6 hours ago
Born June 19, 2026
Recent character kills and deaths
Monster Terror killed Only Melee Xiii - 3 days ago
Ritesh Pro killed Only Melee Xiii - 3 days ago
Lana Il Caesar killed Only Melee Xiii - 3 days ago
Azrin Comback killed Only Melee Xiii - 3 days ago
Fish Titan Mage killed Only Melee Xiii - 3 days ago
Rxcketz , Only Melee Xiii and Raimuko Yoasu killed Star Iyank - 3 days ago
Raimuko Yoasu , Only Melee Xiii and Xukuna killed Star Iyank - 3 days ago
Only Melee Xiii , Arshii , Apeker and Raimuko Yoasu killed Kruii - 3 days ago
Apeker , Only Melee Xiii , Raimuko Yoasu , Kkkdog and Xukuna killed Star Iyank - 3 days ago
Apeker , Only Melee Xiii , Kkkdog and Arshii killed Star Iyank - 3 days ago
Lagendery , Phuoc Gamming and Ghost Melee killed Only Melee Xiii - 4 days ago
Ghost Melee and Lagendery killed Only Melee Xiii - 4 days ago
Tu Sensey Fk killed Only Melee Xiii - 4 days ago
Only Melee Xiii killed Fuclk Rucoy - 4 days ago
Monster Terror killed Only Melee Xiii - 4 days ago

Search for a character

2017 Rucoy Online
Privacy Policy