Retxred Player

Character Information
Name Retxred Player
Level 546
Guild All For Nationn
Title Gargoyle Slayer IX Mythic
Last online about 4 hours ago
Born August 30, 2025
Recent character kills and deaths
Retxred Player killed Domus Inferni - 1 day ago
Retxred Player and Cesar Jos killed Hitsplatz - 2 days ago
Seg Lucky Mg , Astral Starfire and Retxred Player killed Akuma Daritzy - 2 days ago
Retxred Player and Zed Dyon killed Hitsplatz - 2 days ago
Zed Dyon and Retxred Player killed Lds Exotico Sz - 2 days ago
Zed Dyon and Retxred Player killed Akuma Daritzy - 2 days ago
Zed Dyon , Cesar Jos , Akuma Daritzy and Retxred Player killed Hitsplatz - 2 days ago
Astral Starfire , Alexred Man and Retxred Player killed Akuma Daritzy - 2 days ago
Akuma Daritzy killed Retxred Player - 2 days ago
Retxred Player and Alexred Man killed Hitsplatz - 2 days ago
Retxred Player killed Ancixnt Seth - 2 days ago
Seg Lucky Mg , Gw Pxrgano and Retxred Player killed Hellish Silence - 2 days ago
Akuma Daritzy , All Apologiess , Gw Pxrgano , Retxred Player and Seg Lucky Mg killed Bugatti Snd - 2 days ago
Retxred Player , All Apologiess and Seg Lucky Mg killed Bugatti Snd - 2 days ago
Retxred Player killed Hellish Silence - 2 days ago

Search for a character

2017 Rucoy Online
Privacy Policy