Sempre Fraco

Character Information
Name Sempre Fraco
Level 466
Guild Nks Reborn
Title Defender V Legendary
Last online about 1 hour ago
Born April 29, 2021
Recent character kills and deaths
Six Ill killed Sempre Fraco - about 6 hours ago
Salem Bankai killed Sempre Fraco - 1 day ago
Sempre Fraco killed Zz Sniperkid Zz - 1 day ago
Fatal Distz killed Sempre Fraco - 1 day ago
Sempre Fraco killed Brollly Dog Hrd - 1 day ago
Sempre Fraco killed Il Cwl Red Il - 1 day ago
Sempre Fraco and Im Love Dmc killed Zz Sniperkid Zz - 1 day ago
New White , Brollly Dog Hrd and Hytlers killed Sempre Fraco - 1 day ago
Sempre Fraco killed Ea Niella Vida - 1 day ago
Brollly Dog Hrd and Shandow Of Anju killed Sempre Fraco - 1 day ago
Sempre Fraco killed Zz Sniperkid Zz - 1 day ago
Hxsh Zz killed Sempre Fraco - 1 day ago
Sempre Fraco killed Il Cwl Red Il - 1 day ago
New White and Hytlers killed Sempre Fraco - 1 day ago
Salem Bankai and New White killed Sempre Fraco - 1 day ago

Search for a character

2017 Rucoy Online
Privacy Policy