Skeleto Warior

Character Information
Name Skeleto Warior
Level 421
Title Skeleton Slayer V Legendary
Last online 1 day ago
Born July 15, 2020
Recent character kills and deaths
Ngs Diabolic killed Skeleto Warior - 3 days ago
Virtue Principe and Guilherme Jfds killed Skeleto Warior - 3 days ago
Skeleto Warior killed Il Black Yt Il - 3 days ago
Skeleto Warior killed Seputh - 5 days ago

Search for a character

2017 Rucoy Online
Privacy Policy